Club Links to Standings

NISL Youth Competitive U08 PLATINUM-N
U08 AAC EAGLES U08 ADDISON UNITED A.C. MILAN U08 CAMPTON UNITED NAVY
U08 CFJ City u08 Boys RED U08 CHICAGO MAGIC CITY BLUE U08 CHICAGO MAGIC PSG UN
U08 F.C. CHICAGO U08 GLEN ELLYN FC BARCELONA U08 Mustangs FC
NISL Youth Competitive U08 PLATINUM-S
U08 AJAX Red U08 CFJ WEST U8 Boys Red U08 CHICAGO BLAST U8 RED
U08 CHICAGO MAGIC PSG RED S U08 Cicero Mayas Maroon U08 R-B UNITED SC
U08 ROADRUNNERS SC BLACK U08 Raiders FC U8 Select U08 T/ELMHURSTSELECT
NISL Youth Competitive U08 GOLD-N
U08 ADDISON UNITED AGUILAS U7 U08 ADDISON UNITED MAN.CITY U08 Chicago Edge Premier
U08 FC Mustangs U08 JAHBAT U8 U08 RM MUSTANGS F.C
U08 SCHWABEN NATIONALS U08 W.C. UNITED Silver Cats U08 Wheaton Wings Black
NISL Youth Competitive U08 GOLD-S
U08 AURORA FLAMES U08 B/BROOK BLACK U08 BERWYN BLAZERS
U08 CFJ WEST U8 Boys White U08 Cicero Mayas White U08 GALAXY 05-06 City
U08 NSA Phoenix U08 Stavaru Manzanillo U08 UNITED SA CHELSEA
NISL Youth Competitive U08 SILVER-N
U08 ADDISON UNITED ARSENAL U08 CARPENTERSVILLE G U08 Chicago Alliance FC
U08 INFINITY U08 NIFC U8 BOYS U08 SFV Premier
U08 SOCKERS FC.U8 PREMIER U08 TCSA PREMIER BLUE U08 W.C. WILDCATS
NISL Youth Competitive U08 SILVER-S
U08 B/BROOK U7 Red U08 GALAXY 05-06 United U08 LA GRANGE CELTICS CREONES
U08 PANTHER SC U8 ORANGE U08 SOCKERS FC.U8 VAPOR U08 SOUTHWEST SOCCER CLUB
U08 Stavaru U8 Boys U08 T/ELMHURST PREMIER GREEN U08 UNITED SA LIVERPOOL
NISL Youth Competitive U08 BRONZE-N-1
U08 AAC EAGLES U08 BARTLETT Hawks PSG U08 CFJ CITY u08 White
U08 CHICAGO STARS FC U8 Red U08 Champions FC U08 Elite S.C. Black
U08 Firebirds Lightning U08 JOM SOCCER CLUB U08 W.C. WILDCATS
NISL Youth Competitive U08 BRONZE-S-1
U08 AJAX White U08 CFJ NWI U08 RED U08 CFJ WEST U8 Boys Navy
U08 EAGLES HICKORY HILLS U08 LEGACY SC 05' Navy U08 LTSC U8 Premier Blue
U08 LTSC U8 Travel White U08 ROADRUNNERS SC WHITE U08 Raiders FC U7 Premier
U08 TC Brasil Boys
NISL Youth Competitive U08 BRONZE-S-2
U08 CFJ WEST U7 Boys Red U08 HF VIKINGS U08 LAGRANGE CELTICS NOVANTAE
U08 ROMA FC U08 SOUTH SUBURBAN SA U08 SOUTHWEST SOCCER CLUB
U08 Stavaru U8 United U08 TC Recife U08 UNITED SA MANCHESTER
NISL Youth Competitive U08 RED-N-1
U08 CAMPTON UNITED WHITE U08 CFJ CITY u08 Navy U08 CHICAGO MAGIC CITY RED
U08 Champions fc U08 Chicago Edge Select U08 GLEN ELLYN FC ARSENAL
U08 HRVAT CHICAGO SC NORTH U08 OLYMPIACOS NILES U8 RED U08 SCHWABEN OLYMPIC
NISL Youth Competitive U08 RED-S-1
U08 AJAX Black U7 U08 CHICAGO MAGIC SOUTH BLUE U08 KICKERS SC U8 City
U08 LA GRANGE CELTICS DARINI U08 MIDWEST WINGS U7/8 Boys U08 Phoenix Fireballs
U08 TC Atletico U08 TRSC U8 BOYS U08 USSA-DUFC Select
U08 WIZARD FC
NISL Youth Competitive U08 RED-S-2
U08 CFJ WEST U8 Boys Grey U08 CHICAGO BLAST U8 BLUE U08 Eclipse YDP East Black U8
U08 HRVAT CHICAGO SC SOUTH U08 KICKERS SC U8 United U08 LEGACY SC 05' White
U08 Raiders FC U7 Select U08 Sharks 06/07 Blue U08 T/ELMHURST PREMIER WHITE
NISL Youth Competitive U08 WHITE-N-1
U08 ADDISON UNITED JUVENTUS U08 BARTLETT Hawks Marseille U08 Elk Grove Force 06/07
U08 SCHWABEN U08 SOCKERS FC.WHITE U08 Shadow Premier FC
U08 W.C. UNITED Red U08 Wheaton Wings Yellow
NISL Youth Competitive U08 WHITE-N-2
U08 AAC EAGLES U08 ADDISON UNITED AZULCREMAS U08 BLOOMINGDALE
U08 CFJ CITY u08 GREY U08 CHICAGO STARS FC U8 White U08 Chicago Edge Competitive
U08 JOM SOCCER CLUB U08 SFV U8 ELITE U08 Wheaton Wings White
NISL Youth Competitive U08 WHITE-S-1
U08 CFJ NWI U08 WHITE U08 CFJ SOUTH U07 Boys Red U08 CFJ WEST U7 Boys White
U08 CHICAGO BLAST U8 WHITE U08 DAREDEVILS U08 JUVENTUS
U08 LTSC U8 Travel Blue U08 PANTHER SC U8 NAVY U08 ROADRUNNERS SC GOLD
U08 Stavaru U7 Boys
NISL Youth Competitive U08 WHITE-S-2
U08 B/BROOK U7 WHITE U08 EAGLES HICKORY HILLS U7 U08 JUVENTUS-2
U08 LTSC U8 Travel Black U08 Sharks 06/07 Red U08 Stavaru U7 United
U08 TC Coritiba U08 TRSC U7 U08 WIZARD FC-U7
U08 Woodridge Storm Escola U7
NISL Youth Competitive U09 PLAT-N-1
U09 ADDISON UNITED B.MUNICH U09 CAMPTON UNITED NAVY 04/05 U09 CFJ CITY u09 Boys Red
U09 Elgin Pumas Gold U09 GLEN ELLYN FC GREEN U09 KOPION U9 Orange
U09 SAN JOSE FC U09 SOCKERS U09 White U09 T/ELMHURSTSELECT
U09 TCSA PREMIER BLACK
NISL Youth Competitive U09 PLAT-S-1
U09 ADDISON UNITED REALMADRID U09 BERWYN BLAZERS ORANGE U09 CFJ SOUTH U09Boys Premier
U09 CFJ WEST U9 Boys Red U09 CHICAGO DYNAMO U09 DAREDEVILS Red
U09 NSA Blackhawks U09 Raiders FC U8 Premier U09 SSA-FC Republic U9
NISL Youth Competitive U09 PLAT-S-2
U09 CHICAGO DOLPHIN SC U09 Cicero Mayas White U09 PANTHER SC U9 ORANGE
U09 ROADRUNNERS SC BLACK U09 RV SPARTANS S.C U09 Raiders FC U9 Select
U09 SSF Pro Academy Inferno U09 South Suburban SA 04/05 U09 TC Lightning
NISL Youth Competitive U09 GOLD-N-1
U09 CARPENTERSVILLE G U09 CHICAGO MAGIC CITY BLUE U09 Chicago Edge Premier
U09 Elgin Pumas Navy U09 Elk Grove Force 04/05 U09 F.C. CHICAGO
U09 HUSC U9 Fire U09 SOCKERS FC. U9 PREMIER U09 TCSA PREMIER BLUE
U09 W.C. UNITED Navy Cats
NISL Youth Competitive U09 GOLD-S-1
U09 CFJ NWI U09 RED U09 CHICAGO BLAST U9 RED U09 Chicago Fire YSC RED
U09 Cicero Mayas Maroon U09 LA GRANGE CELTICS CAERINI U09 SOCKERS u9 tiempo
U09 Stavaru U9 United U09 TCSA PREMIER BLACK U8 U09 United SA Elite Black
NISL Youth Competitive U09 GOLD-S-2
U09 AJAX Red U09 B/BROOK Black U09 Chicago Fire YSC WHITE
U09 GALAXY 04-05 Blue U09 PANTHER SC U9 NAVY U09 SOUTHWEST SOCCER CLUB
U09 South Suburban SA-West 9 U09 TC Fluminense U09 TIGRES DE CICERO
NISL Youth Competitive U09 SILVER-N-1
U09 AAC EAGLES U09 BARTLETT Hawks Juventus U09 CFJ CITY u09 Boys White
U09 CHICAGO INFERNO NAVY U09 CHICAGO STARS FC U9 Red U09 Chicago Edge Select
U09 SFV Premier U09 SOCKERS U08 White U09 TCSA PREMIER WHITE
U09 Wheaton Wings Black
NISL Youth Competitive U09 SILVER-S-1
U09 BERWYN BLAZERS WHITE U09 CHICAGO MAGIC SOUTH BLUE U09 DAREDEVILS White
U09 INFINITY U09 INTER-FC U09 LEGACY SC '04 Navy
U09 LTSC U9 Premier White U09 OBSC U09 ROADRUNNERS SC WHITE
NISL Youth Competitive U09 SILVER-S-2
U09 AURORA FLAMES U09 B/BROOK Red U09 CFJ WEST U9 Boys White
U09 CHALLENGERS Lightning U09 EAGLES HICKORY HILLS U09 NSA Red Robins
U09 RB UNITED S.C U09 Stavaru U9 Boys
NISL Youth Competitive U09 BRONZE-N-1
U09 RM. MUSTANGS F.C U09 BLOOMINGDALE U09 ELGIN ALL STARS S. C.
U09 GLEN ELLYN FC WHITE U09 HEAT UNITED U9 Black U09 JOM SOCCER CLUB
U09 OLYMPIACOS NILES U9 RED U09 SCHWABEN NATIONAL U09 TCSA Gators
NISL Youth Competitive U09 BRONZE-S-1
U09 CFJ NWI U09 WHITE U09 CFJ SOUTH U09 Boys Red U09 KICKERS SC U9 White
U09 LTSC U9 Premier Blue U09 OBSC U09 SOCKERS U09 VAPOR
U09 SOUTHWEST SOCCER CLUB U09 TC Portuguesa
NISL Youth Competitive U09 BRONZE-S-2
U09 CFJ SOUTH U08Boys Premier U09 CHICAGO MAGIC SOUTH RED U09 CRESTWOOD SC
U09 F.C. SCORPIONS PRE U09 FURY FC U09 OLYMPIACOS NAPER U9 RED
U09 ROMA FC U09 SSA-FC Repulic U9 Blue U09 UNITED SA ELITE WHITE
NISL Youth Competitive U09 RED-N-1
U09 AAC EAGLES U09 ADDISON UNITED AMERICA U8 U09 CAMPTON UNITED WHITE
U09 CHICAGO NORTHWIND BLUE U09 FC Mustangs U09 LASC Sabers
U09 LIONS '82 S.C. U09 RAPTORS U9 U09 T/ELMHURST PREMIER GREEN
NISL Youth Competitive U09 RED-N-2
U09 ADDISON UTD SILVERDRAGONS U09 CFJ CITY u09 Boys Navy U09 CHICAGO NORTHWIND WHITE
U09 Chicago Edge Competitive U09 Firebirds Real U09 KOPION U9 Blue
U09 KUSC U9 Black U09 NIFC U9 BOYS U09 W.C. WILDCATS
U09 Wheaton Wings Yellow
NISL Youth Competitive U09 RED-S-1
U09 B/BROOK White U09 CFJ SOUTH U09 Boys White U09 CHICAGO BLAST U9 BLUE
U09 LA GRANGE CELTICS SCOTTI U09 LEGACY SC '04 White U09 LTSC U8 Premier White
U09 LTSC U9 Premier Black U09 South Suburban SA 05/06 U09 Woodridge Storm Escola
NISL Youth Competitive U09 RED-S-2
U09 CHICAGO INTER U09 JUVENTUS U09 LA GRANGE CELTICS IVERNI
U09 Lisle BU9 Select U09 N/VILLE EAGLES CRUSHERS U09 ROADRUNNERS SC Gold
U09 SSF PRO ACADEMY Blaze U09 Sharks 05/06 Blue U09 United SA Elite Blk Girls
NISL Youth Competitive U09 WHITE-N-1
U09 BARTLETT Hawks Lazio U09 CHICAGO STARS FC U9 White U09 Elk Grove Force 05/06
U09 Firebirds Chelsea U09 HEAT UNITED U9 Red U09 HUSC U9 Blaze
U09 RAPTORS U8 U09 ROCKFORD U09 SFV Elite
U09 T/ELMHURST PREMIER WHITE
NISL Youth Competitive U09 WHITE-S-1
U09 CFJ CITY u09 Girls Red U09 CFJ SOUTH U08 Boys Red U09 CFJ SOUTH U08 Boys White
U09 GLEN ELLYN FC BLACK U09 JOGA BONITO SC U9 Gray U09 LTSC U9 Travel
U09 USSA-DUFC Select U09 United SA Elite Wht Girls U09 WOODRIDGE STORM Escola B
NISL Youth Competitive U10 PLAT-N-1
U10 AAC EAGLES U10 ADDISON UNITED MANCHESTER U10 CHICAGO MAGIC CITY BLUE
U10 Chicago Edge Premier U10 Club Puebla U10 Elgin Pumas Gold
U10 RAPTORS U10 U10 SAN JOSE FC U10 SFV PREMIER
NISL Youth Competitive U10 PLAT-N-2
U10 JAHBAT SKSA River Plate U10 CHICAGO STARS FC U10 Red U10 EURO SOCCER
U10 F.C. CHICAGO U10 HRVAT CHICAGO SC U10 SCHWABEN NATIONAL
U10 Shadow Premier Fc U10 TREVIAN BLUE
NISL Youth Competitive U10 PLAT-S-1
U10 BERWYN BLAZERS U10 CHICAGO MAGIC PSG UN U10 CHICAGO MAGIC WEST
U10 Chicago Fire YSC RED U10 Cicero Mayas Maroon U10 GALAXY 03-04 Blue
U10 ROADRUNNERS SC SELECT U10 Raiders FC U9 Premier U10 SSF PRO ACADEMY
NISL Youth Competitive U10 PLAT-S-2
U10 CASTLE AC MAROON 03/04 U10 CFJ NWI U10 RED U10 CFJ SOUTH U10Boys Premier
U10 CHICAGO BLAST U10 SELECT U10 CHICAGO MAGIC PSG WEST U10 Chicago Fire YSC WHITE
U10 JUVENTUS U10 Raiders FC U10 Select U10 SOUTHWEST SOCCER CLUB
U10 TC ROMA
NISL Youth Competitive U10 GOLD-N-1
U10 ADDISON UTD SILVERDRAGONS U10 CFJ CITY u10 Boys Red U10 CHICAGO MAGIC CITY RED
U10 CHICAGO NORTHWIND Blue U10 DP FIRE UNITED FC U10 U10 FC Mustangs
U10 SFV ELITE U10 SOCKERS U10 Blue U10 TCSA United Power
NISL Youth Competitive U10 GOLD-N-2
U10 CFJ CITY u10 Boys White U10 Chicago Alliance FC U10 Chicago Edge Select
U10 KOPION U10 Orange U10 KUSC U10 BLACK U10 LIONS SC
U10 NIFC U10 BOYS U10 TCSA PREMIER BLACK U10 Wheaton Wings Black
NISL Youth Competitive U10 GOLD-S-1
U10 B/BROOK U10 INDIANA MAGIC 03/04 U10 LA GRANGE CELTICS CATENI
U10 PANTHER SC U10 ORANGE U10 ROADRUNNERS SC BLACK U10 SOCKERS U10 Vapor
U10 South Suburban SA 03/04 U10 Stavaru U10 Boys U10 UNITED SA ELITE BLACK
NISL Youth Competitive U10 GOLD-S-2
U10 CFJ SOUTH U10 Boys White U10 CFJ WEST U10 Boys Red U10 CHALLENGERS Red Devils
U10 CHICAGO BLAST U10 RED U10 Cicero Mayas White U10 DAREDEVILS
U10 GALAXY 03-04 Black U10 RV SPARTANS S.C U10 TIGRES DE CICERO
NISL Youth Competitive U10 SILVER-N-1
U10 ADDISON UNITED AGUILAS U10 CHICAGO NORTHWIND White U10 DP FIRE/ BOSNIA YSC
U10 ELGIN ALL STARS S. C. U10 JAHBAT U10-1 U10 SOCKERS FC. BLACK
U10 TCSA Rangers U10 W.C. UNITED Navy Cats U10 W.C. WILDCATS
NISL Youth Competitive U10 SILVER-N-2
U10 ADDISON UNITED EAGLES U10 CAMPTON UNITED WHITE U10 CHICAGO STARS U10 White
U10 Champions U10 Firebirds Black U10 GLEN ELLYN FC WHITE
U10 T/ELMHURST Premier Green U10 TCSA Avengers U10 W.C. WILDCATS
NISL Youth Competitive U10 SILVER-S-1
U10 CFJ SOUTH U10 Boys Red U10 CHALLENGERS Scorpions U10 CHICAGO MAGIC SOUTH BLUE
U10 INTER-FC u10 blue U10 LTSC U10 Premier White U10 Lisle BU10 Elite
U10 NSA Firebirds U10 R-B UNITED WHITE U10 SSA-FC Repulic U10
NISL Youth Competitive U10 SILVER-S-2
U10 MATRIX FC U10 MIDWEST WINGS U10 Boys U10 NSA Redhawks
U10 PANTHER SC U10 NAVY U10 TC SAO PAulo U10 TCF-Cyclones
U10 Team Olympic U10 United SA Elite White
NISL Youth Competitive U10 BRONZE-N-1
U10 AAC EAGLES U10 BARTLETT Hawks Inter Mila U10 BLOOMINGDALE
U10 CFJ CITY u10 Boys Navy U10 DP AMERICA FC U10 OPRF Alliance
U10 SOCKERS FC.U10 ELITE U10 SYNERGY S.C. U10 Green U10 TCSA Revolution
NISL Youth Competitive U10 BRONZE-N-2
U10 CASTLE AC WHITE 03/04 U10 CFJ CITY u10 Girls Red U10 Chicago Edge Competitive
U10 GLEN ELLYN FC BLACK U10 SFV SELECT U10 TCSA PREMIER BLUE
U10 WarrenvilleEagles U10 Wheaton Wings Yellow
NISL Youth Competitive U10 BRONZE-S-1
U10 CFJ SOUTH U10 Boys Silver U10 CHICAGO BLAST U10 BLUE U10 KICKERS SC U10 Blue
U10 KICKERS SC U10 White U10 LA GRANGE CELTICS VOTADIN U10 LTSC U10 Premier Blue
U10 SOCKERS G U10 Vapor U10 Stavaru U10 United U10 USSA-DUFC Select
NISL Youth Competitive U10 BRONZE-S-2
U10 AURORA FLAMES U10 CFJ SOUTH U10 Boys Navy U10 Eclipse YDP East White 10
U10 Lisle BU10 Select U10 PANTHER SC U10 WHITE U10 ROADRUNNERS SC WHITE
U10 Sharks 04/05 Blue U10 TRSC U10 Boys
NISL Youth Competitive U10 RED-N-1
U10 DC LIONS U10 U10 DP FIRE UNITED FC U9 Whit U10 Firebirds Red
U10 GESC U10 HUSC U10 Iron Men U10 KOPION U10 Blue
U10 OLYMPIACOS NILES U10 RED U10 SFV CLASSIC U10 SYNERGY S.C. U10 Navy
NISL Youth Competitive U10 RED-S-1
U10 CFJ SOUTH U10 Boys Black U10 CFJ SOUTH U10 Boys Yellow U10 HF VIKINGS
U10 INFINITY U10 JOGA BONITO SC U10 Red U10 LEGACY SC '03 White
U10 Phoenix Thunderbirds U10 SSA-Harvey Park Dist U10 U10 WOODRIDGE STORM
NISL Youth Competitive U10 WHITE-S-1
U10 CFJ WEST U10 Boys White U10 GALAXY 03-04 White U10 INDIANA MAGIC 03/04 BLUE
U10 JOGA BONITO SC U10 Gray U10 LEGACY SC '03 Silver U10 LG CELTICS ANCALITES
U10 LTSC U10 Premier Black U10 Nazarene United SC U10 United SA Premier Black
NISL Youth Competitive U11 PLAT-N-1
U11 JAHBAT SKSA River Plate U11 ADDISON UNITED ARROWS U11 CHICAGO INFERNO ELITE
U11 CHICAGO MAGIC CITY BLUE U11 CHICAGO MAGIC CITY WHITE U11 Chicago Alliance FC
U11 Raiders FC U11 North U11 SOCKERS U11 Blue U11 TREVIAN BLUE
NISL Youth Competitive U11 PLAT-N-2
U11 CAMPTON UNITED NAVY 02/03 U11 Elgin Pumas Gold U11 FC Mustangs
U11 GLEN ELLYN FC PREMIER U11 RAPTORS U11 U11 Raiders FC U11 Premier
U11 SAN JOSE FC U11 T/ELMHURST SELECT-U11 U11 TCSA PREMIER BLACK
NISL Youth Competitive U11 PLAT-S-1
U11 AJAX Red Hot Spurs U11 CFJ WEST U11 Boys Red U11 CHICAGO BLAST U11 RED
U11 CHICAGO MAGIC SOUTH BLUE2 U11 Chicago Fire Academy 03 U11 NSA Falcons
U11 ROADRUNNERS SC SELECT U11 Raiders FC U10 Premier U11 TC Corinthians
NISL Youth Competitive U11 PLAT-S-2
U11 BERWYN BLAZERS U11 CHICAGO MAGIC WEST U11 Chicago Edge Premier
U11 Chicago Fire Youth SC U11 DAREDEVILS U11 LTSC U11 Select
U11 NSA Raptors U11 OBSC U11 PANTHER SC U11 ORANGE
NISL Youth Competitive U11 GOLD-N-1
U11 AAC EAGLES U11 CHICAGO NORTHWIND Blue U11 F.C. CHICAGO WHITE
U11 GLEN ELLYN FC U10 GREEN U11 JOM SOCCER CLUB U11 KOPION U11 Orange
U11 SOCKERS U10 White U11 SYNERGY S.C. U11 Green U11 Victory Soccer Club.
NISL Youth Competitive U11 GOLD-N-2
U11 BARTLETT Hawks Liverpool U11 CAMPTON UNITED NAVY 03/04 U11 CHICAGO INFERNO NAVY
U11 CHICAGO NORTHWIND White U11 F.C. CHICAGO GOLD U11 SFV Premier
U11 SOCKERS U11 Black U11 TCSA Lightning Bolts U11 W.C. UNITED Navy
NISL Youth Competitive U11 GOLD-S-1
U11 AURORA FLAMES U11 CFJ SOUTH U11 Boys Red U11 Eclipse Prem East BlK U11
U11 GALAXY 02-03 Blue U11 INTER-FC blue U11 Raiders FC U11 Select
U11 SOCKERS U11 VAPOR U11 SSA-FC Republic U11 U11 WOODRIDGE STORM Juvenil A
NISL Youth Competitive U11 GOLD-S-2
U11 AJAX White U11 CFJ WEST U11 Boys White U11 Eclipse YDP East Black 10
U11 KICKERS SC U11 White U11 LEGACY SC '02 Navy U11 SOUTHWEST SOCCER CLUB
U11 SSF PRO ACADEMY U11 South Suburban SA 02/03 U11 Stavaru U11 Boys
NISL Youth Competitive U11 SILVER-N-1
U11 CFJ CITY u11 Boys Red U11 Firebirds Arsenal U11 G/ELLYN SC.(R)
U11 GLEN ELLYN FC WHITE U11 LASC Lightning U11 NIFC U11 BOYS
U11 SCHWABEN NATIONAL U11 TCSA Azzurri U11 Wheaton Wings Black
NISL Youth Competitive U11 SILVER-N-2
U11 JAHBAT U11-1 U11 CHICAGO MAGIC CITY RED U11 DP FIRE/ BOSNIA YSC
U11 LIONS '82 S.C. U11 RAPTORS U11 SELECT U11 SFV Elite
U11 SOCKERS FC.U11 PREMIER U11 TCSA Storm U11 W.C. WILDCATS
NISL Youth Competitive U11 SILVER-S-1
U11 B/BROOK Black U11 LAGRANGE CELTICS CANTIACI U11 LEGACY SC '02 White
U11 LTSC U11 Premier White U11 OAKFOREST INFERNO U11 R-B UNITED S.C BLUE
U11 ROMA FC U11 Tinley PK Bobcats U11 BLK U11 United SA Elite Black
NISL Youth Competitive U11 SILVER-S-2
U11 CHICAGO BLAST U11 BLUE U11 CHICAGO MAGIC SOUTH BLUE U11 EAGLES HICKORY HILLS
U11 FV Warriors U11 Black U11 KICKERS SC U11 Blue U11 Phoenix Firebirds
U11 ROADRUNNERS SC BLACK U11 SOCKERS U11 TIEMPO U11 TC Flamengo
NISL Youth Competitive U11 BRONZE-N-1
U11 BLOOMINGDALE White U11 CFJ CITY u11 Boys White U11 GLENDALE HEIGHTS SC
U11 HUSC U11 Strikers U11 OPRF Alliance U11 ROCKFORD
U11 T/ELMHURST SELECT-U10 U11 TCSA PREMIER BLUE
NISL Youth Competitive U11 BRONZE-N-2
U11 CAMPTON UNITED WHITE U11 JOM SOCCER CLUB U11 LANCER SC
U11 RE/Ceforca All-Stars U11 RM. MUSTANGS F.C U11 ROUND LAKE UNITED
U11 T/ELMHURST PREMIER GREEN U11 TCSA Galaxy
NISL Youth Competitive U11 BRONZE-S-1
U11 Chicago Edge Select U11 F.C. SCORPIONS PRE U11 GALAXY 02-03 Black
U11 LTSC U11 Premier Blue U11 Lisle BU11 Elite U11 Nazarene United SC Black
U11 OBSC U11 ROADRUNNERS SC WHITE U11 SSF PRO ACADEMY
U11 SYNERGY S.C. U11 Navy
NISL Youth Competitive U11 RED-N-1
U11 BARTLETT Hawks Arsenal U11 CFJ CITY u11 Girls Red U11 Chicago Edge Competitive
U11 Elk Grove Force 02/03 U11 Firebirds Spurs U11 GLEN ELLYN FC BLACK
U11 T/ELMHURST PREMIER WHITE U11 Wheaton Wings Yellow
NISL Youth Competitive U11 RED-S-1
U11 LTSC U10 Select U11 Lisle BU11 Select U11 MATRIX FC
U11 N/VILLE EAGLES TITANS U11 Raiders FC U11 United U11 SSA-Harvey Park Dist U11
U11 TRSC U11 BOYS U11 WOODRIDGE STORM
NISL Youth Competitive U11 WHITE-S-1
U11 B/BROOK Red U11 CFJ WEST U11 Boys Navy U11 CHICAGO BLAST SILVER
U11 GLEN ELLYN SC(R) U11 LA GRANGE CELTICS BELGAE U11 LTSC U11 Travel
U11 Nazarene United SC - Blue U11 PANTHER SC U11 NAVY U11 Sharks 03/04 Blue
NISL Youth Competitive U12 CHAM-SHIP LG
U12 CAMPTON UNITED NAVY 01/02 U12 CHICAGO MAGIC CITY BLUE U12 F.C. CHICAGO
U12 FC UNITED Select U12 INTER-FC BLUE U12 SAN JOSE FC
U12 SELECT U12 SOCKERS U11 WHITE
Premiership Boys U12 PREMIER-1
U12 CHICAGO INFERNO ELITE U12 CHICAGO MAGIC PSG Preacad U12 F.C. CICERO MAYAS
U12 FC UNITED Academy U12 GALAXY 01-02 Yellow U12 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974
U12 PANTHER SC U12 ORANGE U12 Raiders FC U12 Premier U12 SOCKERS U12 White
Premiership Boys U12 PREMIER-2
U12 PRE-ACADEMY U12 ADDISON UNITED AZULCREMAS U12 B/BROOK RED
U12 CFJ SOUTH U12 BoysPremier U12 CHICAGO INFERNO NAVY U12 Elgin Pumas Gold
U12 SOCKERS U12 Blue U12 South Suburban SA 01/02 U12 TCSA Attack
U12 TEAM EVANSTON
NISL Youth Competitive U12 CLASSIC-1
U12 AURORA FLAMES U12 CFJ CITY u12 Boys Red U12 Chicago Alliance FC
U12 Chicago Edge Premier U12 Chicago Elite Soccer CLub U12 DAREDEVILS
U12 GLEN ELLYN FC PREMIER U12 SCHWABEN NATIONAL U12 SOCKERS FC. NIKE
NISL Youth Competitive U12 PLATINUM-N
U12 CHICAGO INFERNO WHITE U12 CHICAGO NORTHWIND Blue U12 HRVAT CHICAGO SC
U12 JOM SOCCER CLUB U12 KOPION U12 Orange U12 SFV PREMIER
U12 SOCKERS FC. BLACK U12 Wheaton Wings Black
NISL Youth Competitive U12 PLATINUM-S
U12 AJAX U12 CHICAGO DOLPHIN SC U12 CHICAGO MAGIC SOUTH BLUE
U12 F.C. CICERO MAYAS U12 KICKERS SC U12 Premier U12 NSA Condors
U12 Raiders FC U12 Select U12 SOCKERS U12 VAPOR U12 South Suburban U12 Navy
NISL Youth Competitive U12 GOLD-N
U12 AAC EAGLES U12 Chicago Edge Select U12 DP AMERICA FC
U12 FC Mustangs U12 GLENDALE HEIGHTS ATTACK U12 REAL CEREZO FC
U12 Raiders FC U12 North U12 SCHWABEN OLYMPIC U12 W.C. UNITED
NISL Youth Competitive U12 GOLD-S
U12 BERWYN BLAZERS U12 CFJ SOUTH U12 Boys Red U12 CHICAGO BLAST U12 RED
U12 Eclipse Premier East BlK U12 Lisle BU12 Premier U12 MIDWEST WINGS U12 Gold
U12 PANTHER SC U12 NAVY U12 ROADRUNNERS SC SELECT U12 United SA Elite Black
NISL Youth Competitive U12 SILVER-N
U12 BARTLETT Hawks Bayern U12 CFJ CITY u12 Boys White U12 Chicago Alliance FC
U12 FC UNITED Premier Red U12 GLEN ELLYN FC WHITE U12 LASC United Blue
U12 TCSA PREMIER BLUE U12 West Chicago LION'S
NISL Youth Competitive U12 SILVER-S
U12 B/BROOK WHITE U12 CASTLE AC MAROON 01/02 U12 CFJ NWI U12 WHITE
U12 CHALLENGERS Blazers U12 LTSC U12 Premier White U12 ROMA FC
U12 Raiders FC U12 United U12 SSA-Harvey Park Dist U12 U12 Tinley Pk Bobcats Blk
NISL Youth Competitive U12 BRONZE-N
U12 BLOOMINGDALE U12 CHICAGO NORTHWIND White U12 Elk Grove Force 01/02
U12 HUSC U12 Red Devils U12 NIFC U12 BOYS U12 Park ridge jr HAWKS
U12 Shadow Premier FC U12 TCSA Crew
NISL Youth Competitive U12 BRONZE-S
U12 CHICAGO BLAST U12 BLUE U12 GOLDEN EAGLES U12 INDIANA MAGIC 01/02 WEST
U12 JUVENTUS U12 LAGRANGE CELTICS CORIONDI U12 RV SPARTANS S.C
U12 SOCKERS U12 TIEMPO U12 SYNERGY S.C. U12
NISL Youth Competitive U12 RED-N
U12 AAC EAGLES U12 Chicago Edge Competitive U12 DP FIRE UNITED FC U12
U12 EURO SOCCER U12 FC UNITED Premier Red 2 U12 LASC United Gold
U12 SFV Elite U12 T/ELMHURSTSELECT
NISL Youth Competitive U12 RED-S
U12 CASTLE AC WHITE 01/02 U12 CHICAGO INTER U12 GALAXY 01-02 Black
U12 HF VIKINGS U12 MIDWEST WINGS U12 Black U12 SSEFC Tangerine Army U12
U12 TIGRES DE CICERO U12 Team Olympic
NISL Youth Competitive U12 WHITE-N-1
U12 CAMPTON UNITED WHITE U12 CS UNITED U12 HUSC U12 Red Devils 13
U12 HUSC U12 Sabres U12 KOPION U12 Blue U12 KUSC U12 Black
U12 SOCKERS FC.U12 ELITE U12 Sycamore Sting U-12 U12 TCSA Blue Avengers
NISL Youth Competitive U12 WHITE-S-1
U12 CFJ SOUTH U12 Boys Navy U12 DARIEN SWARM U12 U12 INTER-FC WHITE
U12 LA GRANGE CELTICS BIBROCI U12 NSA Roadrunners U12 ROADRUNNERS SC BLACK
U12 TRSC U12 BOYS U12 WOODRIDGE STORM
NISL Youth Competitive U12 WHITE-S-2
U12 AYSO 300 U12 CFJ SOUTH U12 Boys White U12 CFJ WEST U12 Boys White
U12 EAGLES HICKORY HILLS U12 Firebirds Phoenix U12 LTSC U12 Premier Blue
U12 PANTHER SC U12 WHITE U12 USSA-DUFC Select U12 WINDY CITY PRIDE 68
Premiership Boys U13 NAT-PREM-LG
U13 CFJ CITY u13 Boys Red U13 CHICAGO MAGIC PSG 2000-1 U13 CHICAGO MAGIC PSG 2000-2
U13 DEPORTIVO CHIVAS U13 F.C. CICERO MAYAS U13 ROADRUNNERS SC SELECT
U13 Raiders FC U13 Premier U13 SOCKERS FC 2000-1 U13 SOCKERS FC 2000-2
Premiership Boys U13 CHGO-PREM-LG
U13 CHICAGO BLAST U13 PRE-ACA U13 CHICAGO MAGIC CITY BLUE U13 CHICAGO MAGIC PSG-UN
U13 Elgin Pumas Gold U13 FC UNITED Select U13 GALAXY 00-01 Blue
U13 GLEN ELLYN FC PREMIER U13 SFV PREMIER U13 SOCKERS G U13 ECNL
U13 SOCKERS U13 Vapor U13 South Suburban SA 00/01 U13 TEAM EVANSTON
NISL Youth Competitive U13 CHAM-SHIP LG
U13 AJAX U13 CHICAGO DOLPHIN SC U13 CHICAGO INFERNO NAVY
U13 CHICAGO MAGIC SOUTH BLUE U13 FC Mustangs U13 INTER-FC BLUE
U13 SAN JOSE FC U13 SOCKERS FC.PREMIER U13 SOCKERS U13 Blue
NISL Youth Competitive U13 CLASSIC-1
U13 AURORA FLAMES U13 CFJ CITY u13 Boys White U13 CHICAGO BLAST U13 RED
U13 CHICAGO NORTHWIND Blue U13 NSA Thunderbirds U13 ROADRUNNERS SC SELECT 2
U13 SOCKERS FC. BLACK U13 Shadow Premier FC
NISL Youth Competitive U13 PLATINUM-N
U13 CHICAGO MAGIC CITY RED U13 DC LIONS PURPLE U13 ELGIN ALL STARS S. C.
U13 KOPION U13 Orange U13 SFV ELITE U13 T/ELMHURST SELECT
U13 TCSA Terminators U13 W.C. UNITED AZTECAS
NISL Youth Competitive U13 PLATINUM-S
U13 DEPORTIVO CHIVAS U13 F.C. SCORPIONS PRE U13 INDIANA MAGIC 00/01 WHITE
U13 KICKERS SC U13 Premier U13 POWERSTRIKERS U13 SOCKERS U13 Tiempo
U13 SSF PRO ACADEMY U13 United SA Elite Black
NISL Youth Competitive U13 GOLD-N
U13 Chicago Edge Select U13 EURO SOCCER U13 Elgin Pumas Silver.
U13 F.C. CHICAGO U13 GLEN ELLYN FC WHITE U13 LASC Predators Blue
U13 ROCKFORD UNITED U13 SOCKERS FC.U13 SELECT
NISL Youth Competitive U13 GOLD-S
U13 B/BROOK U13 BERWYN BLAZERS U13 CFJ NWI U13 RED WEST
U13 CFJ SOUTH U13 Boys Red U13 CFJ WEST U13 Boys White U13 GALAXY 00-01 Black
U13 GALAXY 01-02 Blue U13 R-B UNITED S.C
NISL Youth Competitive U13 SILVER-N
U13 ADDISON UNITED ISLANDERS U13 CAMPTON UNITED WHITE U13 Champions
U13 Chicago Edge Competitive U13 HUSC U13 Force U13 ROUND LAKE UNITED
U13 SCHWABEN NATIONAL U13 W.C. WILDCATS
NISL Youth Competitive U13 SILVER-S
U13 CFJ NWI U13 NAVY U13 CHALLENGERS Skulls U13 Firebirds AC Milan
U13 LEGACY SC '01 Navy U13 LTSC U13 Select U13 SSA-Harvey Park Dist U13
U13 TIGRES DE CICERO U13 TRSC U13 BOYS
NISL Youth Competitive U13 BRONZE-N
U13 CHICAGO NORTHWIND White U13 Elk Grove Force 00/01 U13 FC UNITED Premier Red
U13 G/ELLYN SC.(R) U13 LASC Predators Gold U13 SOCKERS FC.U13 ELITE
U13 TCSA Dragons U13 W.C. WILDCATS
NISL Youth Competitive U13 BRONZE-S
U13 CHALLENGERS Barca U13 DARIEN SWARM U13 U13 F.C. SCORPIONS PRE
U13 LEGACY SC '00 Navy U13 OBSC U13 OLYMPIACOS NAPER U13 RED
U13 Phoenix Phantoms U13 TINLEY PK.Bobcats
NISL Youth Competitive U13 RED-S
U13 CHICAGO BLAST U13 BLUE U13 Chicago Edge Travel U13 INTER-FC U13 WHITE
U13 KICKERS SC U13 White U13 LA GRANGE CELTICS U13 ROADRUNNERS SC Black
U13 SOCKERS G U13 Vapor U13 Sharks 01/02 Blue
Premiership Boys U14 NAT-PREM-LG
U14 CHICAGO BLAST U14 ACADEMY U14 CHICAGO MAGIC 1999-2 U14 CHICAGO MAGIC PSG 1999-1
U14 Chivas-AllStars / DYNAMIC U14 F.C. CHICAGO U14 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974
U14 SFV PREMIER U14 SOCKERS FC 1999 U14 SOCKERS U14 Vapor
U14 TEAM EVANSTON
Premiership Boys U14 CHGO-PREM-LG
U14 AJAX U14 CAMPTON UTD. U14 CHICAGO INFERNO NAVY
U14 Chicago Alliance FC PDM U14 DEPORTIVO CHIVAS U14 F.C. CICERO MAYAS
U14 FC UNITED Select U14 GALAXY 99-00 Yellow U14 SOCKERS U14 White
U14 South Suburban SA 99/00
NISL Youth Competitive U14 CHAM-SHIP LG
U14 ADDISON UNITED TIGRES U14 BERWYN BLAZERS WHITE U14 Chicago Alliance FC
U14 FC Mustangs U14 R-B UNITED S.C BLUE U14 SAN JOSE FC
U14 SCHWABEN NATIONAL U14 SOCKERS FC.U14 PREMIER U14 SOCKERS G U14 ECNL
NISL Youth Competitive U14 CLASSIC-1
U14 AAC EAGLES U14 BARTLETT Hawks Green U14 CHICAGO BLAST U14 RED
U14 CHICAGO MAGIC SOUTH WHITE U14 ELGIN ALL STARS S. C. U14 JOM SOCCER CLUB
U14 OBSC U14 R-B UNITED S.C WHITE U14 SOCKERS U14 Blue
U14 TRSC U14 BOYS
NISL Youth Competitive U14 PLATINUM-N
U14 CAMPTON UNITED WHITE U14 CHICAGO INFERNO WHITE U14 Chicago Edge Premier
U14 DP AMERICA FC U14 GLEN ELLYN FC PREMIER U14 NIFC U14 BOYS
U14 SAN JOSE FC-2 U14 SFV ELITE U14 Shadow Premier FC
U14 T/ELMHURSTSELECT
NISL Youth Competitive U14 PLATINUM-S
U14 AURORA FLAMES WHITE U14 BERWYN BLAZERS ORANGE U14 CFJ SOUTH U14 Boys Red
U14 Chicago Fire Youth SC U14 GALAXY 99-00 Blue U14 LTSC U14 Select
U14 NSA Ravens U14 PANTHER SC U14 ORANGE U14 ROADRUNNERS SC SELECT
U14 SOCKERS U14 Tiempo
NISL Youth Competitive U14 GOLD-N
U14 ARLINGTON ACES RED U14 CFJ CITY u14 Boys Red U14 CHICAGO MAGIC CITY RED
U14 CHICAGO NORTHWIND U14 ELK GROVE ALBION U14 EURO SOCCER
U14 HUSC U14 Chargers Red U14 SOCKERS U14 Black U14 W.C. UNITED Navy Wildcats
NISL Youth Competitive U14 GOLD-S
U14 AURORA FLAMES RED U14 B/BROOK RED U14 CHALLENGERS United
U14 GALAXY 99-00 Black U14 GOLDEN EAGLES U14 JUVENTUS
U14 KICKERS SC U14 Premier U14 N/VILLE EAGLES STRIKERS U14 ROADRUNNERS SC BLACK
U14 Raiders FC U14 Select
NISL Youth Competitive U14 SILVER-N
U14 AAC EAGLES U14 ARLINGTON ACES WHITE U14 Chicago Edge Select
U14 FC UNITED Premier Red U14 KUSC U14 Black U14 ROCKFORD UNITED
U14 SFV Select U14 W.C. UNITED White U14 W.C. UTD.SILVERCATS
NISL Youth Competitive U14 SILVER-S
U14 CHICAGO BLAST U14 BLUE U14 Firebirds Red Devils U14 INDIANA MAGIC 99/00 West
U14 INTER-FC WHITE U14 LEGACY SC 99' Navy U14 OAKFOREST INFERNO
U14 USSA-DUFC Select U14 WOODRIDGE STORM
NISL Youth Competitive U14 BRONZE-N
U14 BARTLETT Hawks Boys U14 Firebirds Red Storm U14 GLEN ELLYN FC WHITE
U14 LASC Revolution U14 SAN JOSE FC-3 U14 Sycamore Sting U-14
U14 Warrenville Eagles U14 Wheaton Wings
NISL Youth Competitive U14 BRONZE-S
U14 CFJ SOUTH U14 Boys White U14 CHICAGO INTER U14 CRESTWOOD SC
U14 DARIEN SWARM U14 U14 FV Warriors U14 Black U14 LTSC U14 Premier
U14 NEW LENOX UNITED U14 PANTHER SC U14 NAVY U14 USSA-DUFC Premier
U14 WINDY CITY PRIDE
Premiership Boys U15 NAT-PREM-LG
U15 CHICAGO MAGIC PSG-98 U15 F.C. CHICAGO U15 F.C. CICERO MAYAS
U15 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 U15 R-B UNITED S.C U15 ROADRUNNERS SC SELECT
U15 Raiders FC U15 Premier U15 SOCKERS FC 1998 U15 SOCKERS FC WHITE
U15 South Suburban SA 98/99
Premiership Boys U15 CHGO-PREM-LG
U15 AJAX U15 CHICAGO BLAST ACADEMY U15 CHICAGO INFERNO NAVY
U15 CHICAGO MAGIC CITY BLUE U15 FC UNITED Select U15 GALAXY 98-99 Blue
U15 GRAND MUSTANGS U15 SOCKERS FC BLUE U15 SOCKERS FC.U15 PREMIER
U15 TEAM EVANSTON
High School Boys U15 CHAM-SHIP LG
U15 ADDISON UNITED EAGLES U15 CFJ CITY u15 Boys Red U15 CHICAGO EDGE PREMIER
U15 CHICAGO MAGIC CITY RED U15 CHICAGO NORTHWIND U15 ELGIN PUMAS PREMIER
U15 FC UNITED Premier Red U15 PLT CELTIC U15 Select U15 SCHWABEN NATIONAL
U15 Shadow Premier FC
High School Boys U15 CLASSIC-1
U15 AURORA FLAMES U15 CHICAGO INTER U15 GALAXY 98-99 Black
U15 INTER-FC U15 KICKERS SC U15 Premier U15 LEGACY SC '98 Navy
U15 SOUTHWEST SOCCER U15 WOODRIDGE STORM
High School Boys U15 CLASSIC-N
U15 CHICAGO BLAST U15 RED U15 CHICAGO INFERNO WHITE U15 Elite S.C. Select
U15 FC UNITED Premier White U15 HOFFMAN UNITED RED DEVILS U15 KOPION U15
U15 LASC Spartans U15 SAN JOSE FC U15 W.C. WILDCATS
High School Boys U15 CLASSIC-S
U15 AURORA FLAMES U15 CHICAGO INTER U15 GALAXY 98-99 Black
U15 INTER-FC U15 KICKERS SC U15 Premier U15 LEGACY SC '98 Navy
U15 SOUTHWEST SOCCER U15 WOODRIDGE STORM
High School Boys U15 PLATINUM-S
U15 AURORA U15 BERWYN BLAZERS U15 CFJ SOUTH U15 Boys Red
U15 CFJ WEST U15 Boys Red U15 LEGACY SC '98 White U15 PANTHER SC U15 ORANGE
U15 ROADRUNNERS SC BLACK U15 W.C. UNITED
Premiership Boys U16 NAT-PREM-LG
U16 CHICAGO INFERNO ELITE U16 CHICAGO MAGIC PSG-97 U16 CHICAGO MAGIC PSG-97-2
U16 F.C. CHICAGO U16 F.C. CICERO MAYAS U16 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974
U16 SFV Premier U16 SOCKERS FC 1997 U16 SOCKERS FC VAPOR
U16 SOCKERS FC WHITE U16 South Suburban SA 97/98
Premiership Boys U16 CHGO-PREM-LG
U16 AAC EAGLES U16 AJAX U16 CAMPTON UNITED NAVY
U16 CHICAGO MAGIC PSG CITY U16 ELGIN PUMAS PREMIER U16 FC UNITED Select
U16 GALAXY 97-98 BLUE U16 INTER-FC U16 Raiders FC U16 Select
U16 SFV Elite U16 TEAM EVANSTON
High School Boys U16 CHAM-SHIP LG
U16 AJAX WHITE U16 BARTLETT PREMIER U16 BERWYN BLAZERS
U16 CFJ City u16 Boys Red U16 CHICAGO EDGE PREMIER U16 CHICAGO MAGIC CITY RED
U16 Chicago Alliance FC U16 Elite S.C. Premier Black U16 PANTHER SC U16 ORANGE
High School Boys U16 CLASSIC-N
U16 BARTLETT SELECT U16 CAMPTON UNITED WHITE U16 CHICAGO INFERNO NAVY
U16 CHICAGO MAGIC CITY WHITE U16 ELGIN ALL STARS S. C. U16 GLEN ELLYN FC U16 Premier
U16 PLT CELTIC U16 Select U16 SCHWABEN NATIONAL
High School Boys U16 CLASSIC-S
U16 B/BROOK RAIDERS U16 CHICAGO INTER U16 CHICAGO MAGIC SOUTH BLUE
U16 LEGACY SC NAVY U16 RV SPARTANS S.C. I U16 SOCKERS FC. VAPOR-2
U16 SW SOCCER CLUB
High School Boys U16 PLATINUM-N
U16 CHICAGO MAGIC BLUE U16 CHICAGO MAGIC CITY BLUE U16 ELITE S.C. Premier Red
U16 EURO SOCCER U16 FC UNITED Premier Red U16 JaHbat Futball Club
U16 ROUND LAKE UNITED U16 Real Morelos FC U16
High School Boys U16 PLATINUM-S
U16 CFJ SOUTH U16 Boys White U16 CRESTWOOD SC U16 GALAXY 97-98 Black
U16 JAGUARS FC U16 RV SPARTANS S.C.II U16 TIGRES DE CICERO
U16 VELOCITY-SKULLS U16 WOODRIDGE STORM
High School Boys U16 GOLD-N
U16 AAC EAGLES U16 CHICAGO MAGIC RED U16 ELK GROVE FORCE HS
U16 GLEN ELLYN FC U16 ELITE U16 SFV Select U16 T/ELMHURST SELECT
U16 W.C. WILDCATS
High School Boys U16 SILVER-N
U16 CHICAGO EDGE SELECT U16 Firebirds Barcelona U16 GLEN ELLYN FC U16 Select
U16 KOPION U16 U16 LIONS '82 S.C. U16 PLT CELTIC U16 Premier
U16 TCSA Thunder U16 W.C. UNITED
Premiership Boys U17 NAT-PREM-LG
U17 AJAX U17 Elite S.C. Premier Black U17 F.C. CHICAGO
U17 F.C. CICERO MAYAS U17 FC UNITED Select U17 GALAXY 96-97 BLUE
U17 INTER-FC U17 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 U17 Raiders FC U17 Premier
U17 SOCKERS FC 1996 U17 TEAM EVANSTON
Premiership Boys U17 CHGO-PREM-LG
U17 CHICAGO EDGE PREMIER U17 DEPORTIVO CHIVAS U17 ELGIN PUMAS PREMIER
U17 GALAXY 96-97 Black U17 GLEN ELLYN LAKERS FC U17 KICKERS SC U17 Premier
U17 LASC United Academy U17 PLT CELTIC U17 Select U17 SFV Premier
U17 SOCKERS FC. WHITE
High School Boys U17 CHAM-SHIP LG
U17 AJAX WHITE U17 CAMPTON UNITED WHITE U17 CHICAGO MAGIC CITY BLUE
U17 Elite S.C. Premier Red U17 FC ATHLETICO 98 / 99. U17 FC UNITED Premier Red
U17 HOFFMAN UNITED RENEGADES U17 HUASCA F C U17 LASC United Select
U17 SOCKERS FC u17 Blue
High School Boys U17 CLASSIC-N
U17 BLOOMINGDALE U17 CHICAGO MAGIC BLUE U17 LASC United Premier
U17 NAX '97 U17 PLT CELTIC U17 Premier U17 POWERSTRIKERS
U17 ROCKFORD UNITED U17 Real Morelos FC U17 U17 T/ELMHURSTSELECT
U17 TEAM EVANSTON U17 Warrenville Eagles
High School Boys U17 CLASSIC-S
U17 BSC Raiders U17 CFJ SOUTH U17 Boys Red U17 CHICAGO BLAST U17 BLUE
U17 CHICAGO MAGIC SOUTH BLUE U17 INTER-FC WHITE U17 KICKERS SC U17 White
U17 LEGACY SC NAVY U17 MIDWEST WINGS U17 South Suburban SA 96/97
U17 USSA-DUFC Select
Premiership Boys U19 NAT-PREM-LG
U19 AJAX U19 CAMPTON UNITED NAVY U19 CHICAGO MAGIC PSG-95
U19 ELGIN PUMAS PREMIER U19 F.C. CHICAGO U19 F.C. CICERO MAYAS
U19 FC UNITED Select U19 GALAXY 95-96 Blue U19 INTER-FC
U19 JaHbat Fc U18 U19 KOPION U18 U19 Raiders FC U18 Premier
U19 SOCKERS FC 1995 U19 SOCKERS FC WHITE U19 TEAM EVANSTON
High School Boys U19 CHAM-SHIP LG
U19 AURORA FLAMES U19 B/BROOK BLACK U19 BARTLETT PREMIER
U19 CHICAGO EDGE PREMIER U19 CHICAGO INTER U19 CHICAGO MAGIC PSG CITY BL
U19 Chicago Alliance FC U19 Chicago Kickers SC u18 U19 SAC Lightning
U19 Shadow Premier FC
High School Boys U19 CLASSIC-N
U19 ARLINGTON ACES U19 E.G. ARSENAL WHITE U19 EURO SOCCER
U19 HOFFMAN UNITED FORCE U19 KANELAND UTD SC U19 LIONS '82 S.C.
U19 NIFC BLACK U18 BOYS U19 POWERSTRIKERS
High School Boys U19 CLASSIC-S
U19 CFJ NWI U19 RED U19 CFJ SOUTH U18 Boys White U19 CRESTWOOD SC
U19 LEGACY SC NAVY U19 LIMESTONE STORM SC U19 R-B UNITED S.C
U19 ROADRUNNERS SC BLACK U19 South Suburban SA 95/96 U19 USSA-DUFC Elite

[Previous Page] [Menu Choices]

 

Please feel free to contact the webmaster regarding this site   |   View our Privacy Statement
Copyright 2005-6 Custom Business Systems